Template:User groups/de: Difference between revisions

From Test Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
Justman10000 (talk | contribs)
Created page with "Für den Chat gesperrte Benutzer"
Updating to match new version of source page
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
 
(35 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude><languages /></noinclude>

{|class="wikitable" style="color: #fff; margin: 0 auto; text-align: center;"
{|class="wikitable" style="color: #fff; margin: 0 auto; text-align: center;"
!colspan="2" style="background: #115; border: 2px solid #fff;"| {{color link|#fff|Special:ListGroupRights|Benutzergruppen}}
!colspan="2" style="background: #115; border: 2px solid #fff;"| {{color link|#fff|Special:ListGroupRights|Benutzergruppen}}
|-
|-
|style="background: darkred; border: 1px solid #500;"|Default
|style="background: darkred; border: 1px solid #500;"|<span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Default</span>
|style="background: darkblue; border: 1px solid #005; max-width: 700px; padding: 0.5em;"|''Implizit:'' {{color link|lightblue|Test Wiki:All|(alle)}} • {{color link|lightblue|Test Wiki:Users|Benutzer}} • {{color link|lightblue|Test Wiki:Autoconfirmed users|Automatisch bestätigte Benutzer}}<br>{{color link|lightblue|Test Wiki:Bots|Bots}} • {{color link|lightblue|Test Wiki:Administrators|Administratoren}} • {{color link|lightblue|Test Wiki:Bureaucrats|Bürokraten}} • {{color link|lightblue|Test Wiki:Suppressors|Unterdrücker}} • {{color link|lightblue|Test Wiki:Interface administrators|Benutzeroberflächen-Administratoren}}
|style="background: darkblue; border: 1px solid #005; max-width: 700px; padding: 0.5em;"|''Implizit:'' {{color link|lightblue|Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:All|(alle)}} • {{color link|lightblue|Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Users|Benutzer}} • {{color link|lightblue|Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Autoconfirmed users|Automatisch bestätigte Benutzer}}<br>{{color link|lightblue|Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Bots|Bots}} • {{color link|lightblue|Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Administrators|Administratoren}} • {{color link|lightblue|Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Bureaucrats|Bürokraten}} • {{color link|lightblue|Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Suppressors|Unterdrücker}} • {{color link|lightblue|Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Interface administrators|Benutzeroberflächen-Administratoren}}
|-
|-
!colspan="2" style="background: #115; border: 1px solid #114; color: #fff;"|Gewährt/entzogen von
!colspan="2" style="background: #115; border: 1px solid #114; color: #fff;"|Zuweis-/widerrufbare Gruppen
|-
|-
|style="background: darkred; border: 1px solid #500;"|Administratoren
|style="background: darkred; border: 1px solid #500;"|Administratoren
|style="background: darkblue; border: 1px solid #005; max-width: 700px; padding: 0.5em;"|{{color link|lightblue|Test Wiki:Autochecked users|Passive Sichter}} • {{color link|lightblue|Test Wiki:Autopatrolled users|<span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Autopatrolled users</span>}} • {{color link|lightblue|Test Wiki:Chat moderators|<span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Chat moderators</span>}} • {{color link|lightblue|Test Wiki:Confirmed users|<span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Confirmed users</span>}} • {{color link|lightblue|Test Wiki:Patrollers|<span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Patrollers</span>}} • {{color link|lightblue|Test Wiki:Reviewers|Prüfer}} • {{color link|lightblue|Test Wiki:Translation administrators|Übersetzungsadministratoren}} • {{color link|lightblue|Test Wiki:Users blocked from chat|Für den Chat gesperrte Benutzer}}
|style="background: darkblue; border: 1px solid #005; max-width: 700px; padding: 0.5em;"|{{color link|lightblue|Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Autopatrolled users|Automatisch kontrollierte Benutzer}} • {{color link|lightblue|Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Chat moderators|Chat-Moderatoren}} • {{color link|lightblue|Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Confirmed users|Bestätigte Benutzer}} • {{color link|lightblue|Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Patrollers|Kontrolleure}} • {{color link|lightblue|Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Translation administrators|Übersetzungsadministratoren}} • {{color link|lightblue|Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Users blocked from chat|Für den Chat gesperrte Benutzer}}
|-
|-
|style="background: darkred; border: 1px solid #500;"|Bürokraten
|style="background: darkred; border: 1px solid #500;"|Bürokraten
|style="background: darkblue; border: 1px solid #005; max-width: 700px; padding: 0.5em;"|{{color link|lightblue|Test Wiki:Bots|Bots}} • {{color link|lightblue|Test Wiki:Interwiki administrators|<span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Interwiki administrators</span>}} • {{color link|lightblue|Test Wiki:Administrators|Administratoren}} • {{color link|lightblue|Test Wiki:Bureaucrats|Bürokraten}}
|style="background: darkblue; border: 1px solid #005; max-width: 700px; padding: 0.5em;"|{{color link|lightblue|Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Bots|Bots}} • {{color link|lightblue|Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Interwiki administrators|Interwiki-Administratoren}} {{color link|lightblue|Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Election administrators|Umfrage-Administratoren}} • {{color link|lightblue|Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Administrators|Administratoren}} • {{color link|lightblue|Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Bureaucrats|Bürokraten}}
|-
|-
|style="background: darkred; border: 1px solid #500;"|Stewards
|style="background: darkred; border: 1px solid #500;"|Stewards
|style="background: darkblue; border: 1px solid #005; max-width: 700px; padding: 0.5em; padding: 0.5em;"|{{color link|lightblue|Test Wiki:Abuse filter administrators| <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Abuse filter administrators</span>}} • {{color link|lightblue|Test Wiki:Administrators|Administratoren}} • {{color link|lightblue|Test Wiki:Bureaucrats|Bürokraten}} • {{color link|lightblue|Test Wiki:Suppressors|Unterdrücker}} • {{color link|lightblue|Test Wiki:Interface administrators|Benutzeroberflächen-Administratoren}} • {{color link|lightblue|Test Wiki:CheckUser|Checkuser-Berechtigte}} • {{color link|lightblue|Test Wiki:Stewards|Stewards}}
|style="background: darkblue; border: 1px solid #005; max-width: 700px; padding: 0.5em;"|{{color link|lightblue|Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Abuse filter administrators|Missbrauchsfilter-Administratoren}} • {{color link|lightblue|Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Administrators|Administratoren}} • {{color link|lightblue|Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Bureaucrats|Bürokraten}} • {{color link|lightblue|Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Suppressors|Unterdrücker}} • {{color link|lightblue|Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Interface administrators|Benutzeroberflächen-Administratoren}} • {{color link|lightblue|Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:CheckUser|Checkuser}} • {{color link|lightblue|Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Stewards|Stewards}}
|-
|}<includeonly>[[Category:Test Wiki user groups{{#translation:}}]]</includeonly><noinclude>
|style="background: darkred; border: 1px solid #500;"|System-Administratoren
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
|style="background: darkblue; border: 1px solid #005; max-width: 700px; padding: 0.5em;"|Alle oben genannten Gruppen plus {{color link|lightblue|Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:System administrators|System-Administratoren}}, {{color link|lightblue|Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Push subscription managers|Push-Abonnementverwalter}} und {{color link|lightblue|Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Temporary account IP viewer|IP-Betrachter temporärer Konten}}
==Info==
|}
</div>

<includeonly>[[Category:Test Wiki user groups{{#translation:}}]]</includeonly>

<noinclude>
== Info ==

Diese Vorlage wird am Ende einer Seite eingefügt, auf der die Bearbeitungsrechte einer Benutzergruppe erläutert werden.
Seiten mit dieser Vorlage werden automatisch unter [[:Category:Test Wiki user groups]] kategorisiert.

<span id="Usage"></span>
== Verwendung ==


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
This template goes to the bottom of a page that explains the editing rights of a user group. Pages with this template are automatically categorized under [[:Category:Test Wiki user groups]].
<pre>{{user groups}}</pre>
<pre>{{user groups}}</pre>

</div>
[[Category:Navigation templates{{#translation:}}]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Navigation templates{{#translation:}}]]
</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 01:11, 28 September 2025

Benutzergruppen
Default Implizit: (alle)BenutzerAutomatisch bestätigte Benutzer
BotsAdministratorenBürokratenUnterdrückerBenutzeroberflächen-Administratoren
Zuweis-/widerrufbare Gruppen
Administratoren Automatisch kontrollierte BenutzerChat-ModeratorenBestätigte BenutzerKontrolleureÜbersetzungsadministratorenFür den Chat gesperrte Benutzer
Bürokraten BotsInterwiki-AdministratorenUmfrage-AdministratorenAdministratorenBürokraten
Stewards Missbrauchsfilter-AdministratorenAdministratorenBürokratenUnterdrückerBenutzeroberflächen-AdministratorenCheckuserStewards
System-Administratoren Alle oben genannten Gruppen plus System-Administratoren, Push-Abonnementverwalter und IP-Betrachter temporärer Konten



Info

Diese Vorlage wird am Ende einer Seite eingefügt, auf der die Bearbeitungsrechte einer Benutzergruppe erläutert werden. Seiten mit dieser Vorlage werden automatisch unter Category:Test Wiki user groups kategorisiert.

Verwendung

{{user groups}}