Test Wiki:Discord/en: Difference between revisions

From Test Wiki
Content deleted Content added
Updating to match new version of source page
Updating to match new version of source page
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
Line 14: Line 14:
!#requests
!#requests
|The forum for suggesting changes to the server.
|The forum for suggesting changes to the server.
|-
!#wiki-feed
|[[Special:RecentChanges|Recent Changes]].
|-
|-
!#ticket-request
!#ticket-request
|The channel to discuss with the moderator team privately.
|The channel to discuss with the moderator team privately.
|-
!#wiki-feed
|Recent changes.
|-
|-
!#general
!#general
|General discussions on Test Wiki and Phabricator.
|The general discussion for Test Wiki and [[phabricator:|Phabricator]].
|-
!#off-topic
|Discussions ''unrelated'' to Test Wiki or Phabricator.
|}
|}