Main Page/es: Difference between revisions

From Test Wiki
Content deleted Content added
Created page with "Pagina principal"
 
Updating to match new version of source page
(21 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| style="width:100%; lenght:110%; border:none; background:#F5F5F5;"
{| style="width:100%; lenght:110%; border:none; background:#F5F5F5;"
<center><span style="color:black;text-align:center;font-size:200%"> Welcome to Test Wiki</span></center>
<center><span style="color:black;text-align:center;font-size:200%"> Bienvenido a Test Wiki</span></center>
|-
|<center><span style="font-zize:150%"> Cualquier nueva cuenta recibirá derechos de administrador.</span></center>
|-
|-
|style="background:#194A8D;with;100%;border-radius: 10px; padding: 4px|<center><div style="font-size:180%;color:white> Introducción</div></center>
|style="background:#194A8D;with;100%;border-radius: 10px; padding: 4px|<center><div style="font-size:180%;color:white> Introducción</div></center>
|-
|-
|<center> Test Wiki es un lugar donde puedes probar las herramientas de un administrador de MediaWiki o un burócrata. Los permisos de administrador o burócrata pueden ser solicitados [[Test Wiki:Request permissions|aquí]].</center>
|<center> Test Wiki, is a place where you can test the tools of a MediaWiki administrator or bureaucrat. Any new accounts will be given admin rights, (this should be done automatically upon your first edit), but they will be removed if they are misused.</center>
|-
|-
|style="background:#F49B00;with;100%;border-radius: 10px; padding: 4px|<center><div style="font-size:180%;color:white> Features</div></center>
|style="background:#F49B00;with;100%;border-radius: 10px; padding: 4px|<center><div style="font-size:180%;color:white> Características</div></center>
|-
|-
|<center> We can install Extensions and Skins upon your request! Requests can be made [[phab:|here]]. [https://github.com/Test-Wiki/mediawiki Our source code] is available on GitHub.</center>
|<center> ¡Podemos instalar Extensiones y Skins a petición! Las solicitudes pueden hacerse [[phab:|aquí]]. [https://github.com/Test-Wiki/mediawiki Nuestro código fuente] está disponible en GitHub.</center>
|-
|-
|style="background:#FFCF0B;with;100%;border-radius: 10px; padding: 4px|<center><div style="font-size:180%;color:white> Contact</div></center>
|style="background:#FFCF0B;with;100%;border-radius: 10px; padding: 4px|<center><div style="font-size:180%;color:white> Contacto</div></center>
|-
|-
|<center>Need something? Contact us by:
|<center><div class="mw-translate-fuzzy">
¿Necesitas algo? Contáctenos por:
*Talking to us on IRC. We can be found in [irc://chat.freenode.net/#testadminwiki #testadminwiki] on Freenode.
* Hablar con nosotros en el IRC. Puedes encontrarnos en el canal [irc://irc.libera.chat/#testadminwiki #testadminwiki] en Libera.
*Emailing [mailto:testwiki.wiki.staff@gmail.com testwiki.wiki.staff@gmail.com], (If you would like to speak with us in private).</center>
* Escribir un correo a [mailto:staff@testwiki.wiki staff@testwiki.wiki], (si desea hablar con nosotros en privado)
</div>.</center>
|}
|}
<languages/>
<languages/>