3,472
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{administrator topicon}} | |||
{{bureaucrat topicon}}<center> | |||
==About== | |||
This page lists all the administrators and the date of their most recent edit/logged action. | |||
< | Notes:<br> | ||
Alt accounts/Bots won't be displayed, only main accounts will. | |||
Links below are required to correctly update users' last actions:<br> | |||
[[Special:Contributions/Username]]<br> | |||
<span class="plainlinks">[https://testwiki.wiki/wiki/Special:Log?type=&user=Username&page=&wpdate=&tagfilter=&wpfilters%5B%5D=review&wpfilters%5B%5D=chat&wpfilters%5B%5D=privatechat&wpfilters%5B%5D=thanks&wpfilters%5B%5D=patrol&wpfilters%5B%5D=tag&wpfilters%5B%5D=newusers&wpFormIdentifier=logeventslist Special:Log]</span> (additional logs displayed) | |||
==List format== | |||
| | {|class="wikitable" style="margin: 0 auto;" | ||
!User color links!!Last action!!Status | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{color link|#15b1bf|User:Example|Administrators}}<br>| #15b1bf||rowspan="5"|Date format:<br>| MM, DD||{{color|green|Active}}<br>| within a month | ||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Example|Bureaucrats}}<br>| #3466a5||{{color|yellow|Inactive}}<br>| 1 month | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#634390|User:Example|Interface administrators}}<br>| #634390||{{color|orange|Inactive}}<br>| 2 months | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#ee6397|User:Example|Non-steward suppressors}}<br>| #ee6397||{{color|orangered|Inactive}}<br>| 2 months; [[Test Wiki:Inactivity policy|grace period set]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#fe4e4e|User:Example|Stewards}}<br>| #fe4e4e||{{color|red|Inactive}}<br>| +3 months, reserved for stewards only | |||
|} | |} | ||
==List== | |||
Updated: {{REVISIONMONTH}}/{{REVISIONDAY}}/{{REVISIONYEAR}}<br> | |||
Date three months ago: '''{{#time: r|-3 months}}''' | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin: 0 auto;" | |||
!User!!Last action||Status | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:0hD33r!|0hD33r!}}||{{date|27|March}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:78-Yellowcat|78-Yellowcat}}||{{date|2|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:AlPaD|AlPaD}}||{{date|21|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Aviram7|Aviram7}}||{{date|26|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:C1K98V|C1K98V}}||{{date|3|March}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#634390|User:Chqaz|Chqaz}}||{{date|20|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Codename Norte|Codename Norte}}||{{date|26|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#634390|User:DR|DR}}||{{date|11|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#15b1bf|User:DarkMatterMan4500|DarkMatterMan4500}}||{{date|13|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#fe4e4e|User:Dmehus|Dmehus}}||{{date|26|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#634390|User:DodoMan|DodoMan}}||{{date|20|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#fe4e4e|User:Drummingman|Drummingman}}||{{date|25|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#ee6397|User:EPIC|EPIC}}||{{date|19|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:EggRoll97|EggRoll97}}||{{date|21|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Harvici|Harvici}}||{{date|12|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:HouseBlaster|HouseBlaster}}||{{date|24|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#fe4e4e|User:Justarandomamerican|Justarandomamerican}}||{{date|25|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#15b1bf|User:Lionel Cristiano|Lionel Cristiano}}||{{date|16|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:LisafBia|LisafBia}}||{{date|18|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Lolkikmoddi|Lolkikmoddi}}||{{date|1|March}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#fe4e4e|User:MacFan4000|MacFan4000}}||{{date|12|March}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Nexovia|Nexovia}}||{{date|11|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#15b1bf|User:Padfhi|Padfhi}}||{{date|2|March}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Q|Q}}||{{date|29|February}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Sav|Sav}}||{{date|19|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Seawolf35|Seawolf35}}||{{date|24|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:SilverTester|SilverTester}}||{{date|22|March}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Sneezless|Sneezless}}||{{date|9|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:TenWhile6|TenWhile6}}||{{date|10|March}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Uzumi Chiere|Uzumi Chiere}}||{{date|25|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#ee6397|User:X|X}}||{{date|25|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Zippybonzo|Zippybonzo}}||{{date|22|February}}||{{color|orange|Inactive}} | |||
|}</center> | |||
[[Category:Test Wiki interface administrators]] | |||
[[Category:Users with alternative accounts]] |