Test Wiki:Stewards/sv: Difference between revisions

From Test Wiki
Content deleted Content added
Updating to match new version of source page
Updating to match new version of source page
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
Line 21: Line 21:
|-
|-
|[[User:MacFan4000|MacFan4000]] ([[Special:EmailUser/MacFan4000|email]] | [[User talk:MacFan4000|talk]])
|[[User:MacFan4000|MacFan4000]] ([[Special:EmailUser/MacFan4000|email]] | [[User talk:MacFan4000|talk]])
|-
|[[User:Dmehus|Dmehus]] ([[Special:EmailUser/Dmehus|email]] | [[User talk:Dmehus|talk]])
|-
|-
|[[User:Drummingman|Drummingman]] ([[Special:EmailUser/Drummingman|email]] | [[User talk:Drummingman|talk]])
|[[User:Drummingman|Drummingman]] ([[Special:EmailUser/Drummingman|email]] | [[User talk:Drummingman|talk]])
Line 30: Line 28:
|[[User:EPIC|EPIC]] ([[Special:EmailUser/EPIC|email]] | [[User talk:EPIC|talk]])
|[[User:EPIC|EPIC]] ([[Special:EmailUser/EPIC|email]] | [[User talk:EPIC|talk]])
|}
|}



<span id="Becoming_a_Steward"></span>
<span id="Becoming_a_Steward"></span>