Test Wiki:System administrators/en: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Updating to match new version of source page |
Updating to match new version of source page Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:MacFan4000|MacFan4000]] – [[Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Stewards|Steward]]||[[Special:EmailUser/MacFan4000|Link]] | |[[User:MacFan4000|MacFan4000]] – [[Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Stewards|Steward]]||[[Special:EmailUser/MacFan4000|Link]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Justarandomamerican|Justarandomamerican]] – [[Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Stewards|Steward]]||[[Special:EmailUser/Justarandomamerican|Link]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Becoming a Sysadmin == | == Becoming a Sysadmin == |