Test Wiki:System administrators/bn: Difference between revisions
From Test Wiki
Updating to match new version of source page Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Updating to match new version of source page |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:MacFan4000|MacFan4000]] – [[Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Stewards|Steward]]||[[Special:EmailUser/MacFan4000|Link]] | |[[User:MacFan4000|MacFan4000]] – [[Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Stewards|Steward]]||[[Special:EmailUser/MacFan4000|Link]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Justarandomamerican|Justarandomamerican]] – [[Special:MyLanguage/Test Wiki:Stewards|Steward]]||[[Special:EmailUser/Justarandomamerican|Link]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<span id="Becoming_a_Sysadmin"></span> | <span id="Becoming_a_Sysadmin"></span> |