Test Wiki:Stewards/vi: Difference between revisions

From Test Wiki
Content deleted Content added
Created page with "== Gỡ quyền =="
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
Updating to match new version of source page
 
Line 29: Line 29:
|-
|-
|[[User:EPIC|EPIC]] ([[Special:EmailUser/EPIC|email]] | [[User talk:EPIC|talk]])
|[[User:EPIC|EPIC]] ([[Special:EmailUser/EPIC|email]] | [[User talk:EPIC|talk]])
|-
|[[User:TheAstorPastor|TheAstorPastor]] ([[Special:EmailUser/TheAstorPastor|email]] | [[User talk:TheAstorPastor|talk]])
|-
|-
|[[User:X|X]] ([[Special:EmailUser/X|email]] | [[User talk:X|talk]])
|[[User:X|X]] ([[Special:EmailUser/X|email]] | [[User talk:X|talk]])
Line 58: Line 60:


<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
<div lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">
Stewards can also be demoted by the community through a failed community recall. Community recalls for stewards can be opened upon petition by 2 stewards or 5 bureaucrats.
A steward can also be demoted by the community if they fail a community recall. Community recalls for stewards can be opened upon petition by 2 stewards or 5 bureaucrats.
</div>
</div>