Test Wiki:Stewards: Difference between revisions

From Test Wiki
Content deleted Content added
Marked this version for translation
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 30: Line 30:
|-
|-
|[[User:EPIC|EPIC]] ([[Special:EmailUser/EPIC|email]] | [[User talk:EPIC|talk]])
|[[User:EPIC|EPIC]] ([[Special:EmailUser/EPIC|email]] | [[User talk:EPIC|talk]])
|-
|[[User:TheAstorPastor|TheAstorPastor]] ([[Special:EmailUser/TheAstorPastor|email]] | [[User talk:TheAstorPastor|talk]])
|-
|-
|[[User:X|X]] ([[Special:EmailUser/X|email]] | [[User talk:X|talk]])
|[[User:X|X]] ([[Special:EmailUser/X|email]] | [[User talk:X|talk]])
Line 45: Line 47:
# <translate><!--T:17-->
# <translate><!--T:17-->
Be an [[<tvar name=1>Test Wiki:Administrators</tvar>|administrator]] and [[<tvar name=2>Test Wiki:Bureaucrats</tvar>|bureaucrat]]
Be an [[<tvar name=1>Test Wiki:Administrators</tvar>|administrator]] and [[<tvar name=2>Test Wiki:Bureaucrats</tvar>|bureaucrat]]
# Have 2FA enabled on your TestWiki account
# Have 2FA enabled on your Test Wiki account
</translate>
</translate>