User:Jody/List: Difference between revisions
From Test Wiki
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(47 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | |||
==About== | |||
This page lists all the administrators and the date of their most recent edit/logged action. | |||
All admins and bureaucrats who have been inactive from Test Wiki for exactly/or slightly over three months will be removed from this list to indicate they are no longer an admin. | |||
==List format== | |||
Alt accounts/Bots won't be displayed, but only main accounts will. | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: 0 auto;" | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin: 0 auto;" | |||
!User color links!!Last action!!Status | !User color links!!Last action!!Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|sysop|Username}}<br>| Group: Administrators<br>| Hex: #15b1bf|| rowspan="5" |Month, Date, Year, e.g:<br>{{date|1|January|2000}}||{{color|green|Active}}<br>| within a month (do not modify rights)<br>| Color: Green | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|bureaucrat|Username}}<br>| Group: Bureaucrats<br>| Hex: #3466a5||{{color|yellow|Inactive}}<br>| 1 month (do not modify rights)<br>| Color: Yellow | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|interface|Username}}<br>| Group: Interface administrators<br>| Hex: #634390||{{color|orange|Inactive}}<br>| 2 months (set grace period)<br>| Color: Orange | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|suppress|Username}}<br>| Group: Non-steward suppressors<br>| Hex: #ee6397||{{color|orangered|Inactive}}<br>| 2 months (grace period set)<br>| Color: Orange-Red | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|steward|Username}}<br>| Group: Stewards<br>| Hex: #fe4e4e||{{color|red|Inactive}}<br>| 3-6 months (inactive stewards only)<br>| Color: Red | ||
|} | |} | ||
==List== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin: 0 auto;" | Date three months ago: '''{{#time: r|-3 months}}''' | ||
Updated: {{REVISIONMONTH}}/{{REVISIONDAY}}/{{REVISIONYEAR}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: 0 auto;" | |||
!User!!Last action||Status | !User!!Last action||Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|bureaucrat|0hD33r!}}||{{date|14|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|bureaucrat|78-Yellowcat}}||{{date|28|April}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|bureaucrat|AlPaD}}||{{date|21|April}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|bureaucrat|C1K98V}}||{{date|9|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|interface|Chqaz}}||{{date|24|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|bureaucrat|Codename Noreste}}||{{date|28|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|sysop|DR}}||{{date|21|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|sysop|DarkMatterMan4500}}||{{date|13|April}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|steward|Dmehus}}||{{date|9|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|interface|DodoMan}}||{{date|24|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|steward|Drummingman}}||{{date|28|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|suppress|EPIC}}||{{date|2|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|bureaucrat|EggRoll97}}||{{date|21|April}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|bureaucrat|Gepard}}||{{date|28|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|bureaucrat|HouseBlaster}}||{{date|27|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|interface|Infinityboy7}}||{{date|28|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|steward|Justarandomamerican}}||{{date|28|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|sysop|Justman10000}}||{{date|28|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|sysop|Lionel Cristiano}}||{{date|16|April}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|interface|LisafBia}}||{{date|28|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|sysop|Locusta}}||{{date|23|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|bureaucrat|Lolkikmoddi}}||{{date|15|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|steward|MacFan4000}}||{{date|26|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|bureaucrat|Nexovia}}||{{date|11|April}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|bureaucrat|Rohit}}||{{date|24|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|bureaucrat|Sav}}||{{date|20|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|bureaucrat|Seawolf35}}||{{date|6|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color | |{{/User|bureaucrat|SilverTester}}||{{date|22|March}}||{{color|orangered|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|Sneezless}}||{{date|9|April}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|TenWhile6}}||{{date|2|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{/User|interface|TheAstorPastor}}||{{date|27|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{/User|suppress|X}}||{{date|22|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | |||
Latest revision as of 16:55, 28 May 2024
About
This page lists all the administrators and the date of their most recent edit/logged action.
All admins and bureaucrats who have been inactive from Test Wiki for exactly/or slightly over three months will be removed from this list to indicate they are no longer an admin.
List format
Alt accounts/Bots won't be displayed, but only main accounts will.
User color links | Last action | Status |
---|---|---|
Username (contribs · logs) | Group: Administrators | Hex: #15b1bf |
Month, Date, Year, e.g: January 1st, 2000 |
Active | within a month (do not modify rights) | Color: Green |
Username (contribs · logs) | Group: Bureaucrats | Hex: #3466a5 |
Inactive | 1 month (do not modify rights) | Color: Yellow | |
Username (contribs · logs) | Group: Interface administrators | Hex: #634390 |
Inactive | 2 months (set grace period) | Color: Orange | |
Username (contribs · logs) | Group: Non-steward suppressors | Hex: #ee6397 |
Inactive | 2 months (grace period set) | Color: Orange-Red | |
Username (contribs · logs) | Group: Stewards | Hex: #fe4e4e |
Inactive | 3-6 months (inactive stewards only) | Color: Red |
List
Date three months ago: Thu, 29 Feb 2024 08:12:45 +0000
Updated: 05/28/2024
User | Last action | Status |
---|---|---|
0hD33r! (contribs · logs) | May 14th | Active |
78-Yellowcat (contribs · logs) | April 28th | Inactive |
AlPaD (contribs · logs) | April 21st | Inactive |
C1K98V (contribs · logs) | May 9th | Active |
Chqaz (contribs · logs) | May 24th | Active |
Codename Noreste (contribs · logs) | May 28th | Active |
DR (contribs · logs) | May 21st | Active |
DarkMatterMan4500 (contribs · logs) | April 13th | Inactive |
Dmehus (contribs · logs) | May 9th | Active |
DodoMan (contribs · logs) | May 24th | Active |
Drummingman (contribs · logs) | May 28th | Active |
EPIC (contribs · logs) | May 2nd | Active |
EggRoll97 (contribs · logs) | April 21st | Inactive |
Gepard (contribs · logs) | May 28th | Active |
HouseBlaster (contribs · logs) | May 27th | Active |
Infinityboy7 (contribs · logs) | May 28th | Active |
Justarandomamerican (contribs · logs) | May 28th | Active |
Justman10000 (contribs · logs) | May 28th | Active |
Lionel Cristiano (contribs · logs) | April 16th | Inactive |
LisafBia (contribs · logs) | May 28th | Active |
Locusta (contribs · logs) | May 23rd | Active |
Lolkikmoddi (contribs · logs) | May 15th | Active |
MacFan4000 (contribs · logs) | May 26th | Active |
Nexovia (contribs · logs) | April 11th | Inactive |
Rohit (contribs · logs) | May 24th | Active |
Sav (contribs · logs) | May 20th | Active |
Seawolf35 (contribs · logs) | May 6th | Active |
SilverTester (contribs · logs) | March 22nd | Inactive |
Sneezless (contribs · logs) | April 9th | Inactive |
TenWhile6 (contribs · logs) | May 2nd | Active |
TheAstorPastor (contribs · logs) | May 27th | Active |
X (contribs · logs) | May 22nd | Active |