Test Wiki:Discord: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Test Wiki:Stewards|Steward]]||justarandom ({{User:Justarandomamerican/Discord}})||[[User:Justarandomamerican|Justarandomamerican]] ([[User talk:Justarandomamerican|talk]]) | |[[Test Wiki:Stewards|Steward]]||justarandom ({{User:Justarandomamerican/Discord}})||[[User:Justarandomamerican|Justarandomamerican]] ([[User talk:Justarandomamerican|talk]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="3"|Other | !colspan="3"|Other users | ||
|- | |- | ||
|No role/unverified||78-Yellowcat ({{User:78-Yellowcat/Discord}})||[[User:78-Yellowcat|78-Yellowcat]] ([[User talk:78-Yellowcat|talk]]) | |No role/unverified||78-Yellowcat ({{User:78-Yellowcat/Discord}})||[[User:78-Yellowcat|78-Yellowcat]] ([[User talk:78-Yellowcat|talk]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4"|Verified||AlPaD ({{User:AlPaD/Discord}})||[[User:AlPaD|AlPaD]] ([[User talk:AlPaD|talk]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chqaz ({{User:Chqaz/Discord}})||[[User:Chqaz|Chqaz]] ([[User talk:Chqaz|talk]]) | |Chqaz ({{User:Chqaz/Discord}})||[[User:Chqaz|Chqaz]] ([[User talk:Chqaz|talk]]) | ||
Line 26: | Line 24: | ||
|Dusti ({{User:Dusti/Discord}})||[[User:Dusti|Dusti]] ([[User talk:Dusti|talk]]) | |Dusti ({{User:Dusti/Discord}})||[[User:Dusti|Dusti]] ([[User talk:Dusti|talk]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bot| | |Bot||'''MEE6'''#4876||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|Verified||Pikaball2008 ({{User:PB2008/Discord}})||[[User:PB2008|PB2008]] ([[User talk:PB2008|talk]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sav ({{User:Sav/Discord}})||[[User:Sav|Sav]] ([[User talk:Sav|talk]]) | |Sav ({{User:Sav/Discord}})||[[User:Sav|Sav]] ([[User talk:Sav|talk]]) | ||
Line 34: | Line 32: | ||
|TenWhile6 ({{User:TenWhile6/Discord}})||[[User:TenWhile6|TenWhile6]] ([[User talk:TenWhile6|talk]]) | |TenWhile6 ({{User:TenWhile6/Discord}})||[[User:TenWhile6|TenWhile6]] ([[User talk:TenWhile6|talk]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Username ({{User:Username/Discord}})||[[User:Username|Username]] ([[User talk:Username|talk]]) | |Bot||'''Ticket Tool'''#4843||- | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Verified||Username ({{User:Username/Discord}})||[[User:Username|Username]] ([[User talk:Username|talk]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|V0lkanic ({{User:V0lkanic/Discord}})||[[User:V0lkanic|V0lkanic]] ([[User talk:V0lkanic|talk]]) | |V0lkanic ({{User:V0lkanic/Discord}})||[[User:V0lkanic|V0lkanic]] ([[User talk:V0lkanic|talk]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bot| | |Bot||'''Wiki-Bot'''#2998||- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Non-test pages]] | [[Category:Non-test pages]] |
Revision as of 02:36, 12 November 2023
Our discord server can be joined by following this link (account required). Users must be thirteen and older to join due to Discord's terms of service.
Role | Server name | Wiki name |
---|---|---|
Moderators | ||
Server owner | Drummingman (drummingman) | Drummingman (talk) |
Former server owner | Globe (globe_x) | X (talk) |
Steward | justarandom (bellaandvalrstr8) | Justarandomamerican (talk) |
Other users | ||
No role/unverified | 78-Yellowcat (78_meow) | 78-Yellowcat (talk) |
Verified | AlPaD (alpad_) | AlPaD (talk) |
Chqaz (chqaz) | Chqaz (talk) | |
Cocopuff2018 (Koa) (User:Cocopuff2018/Discord) | Cocopuff2018 (talk) | |
Dusti (dusti_71873) | Dusti (talk) | |
Bot | MEE6#4876 | - |
Verified | Pikaball2008 (bosco_14668) | PB2008 (talk) |
Sav (brelade) | Sav (talk) | |
TenWhile6 (User:TenWhile6/Discord) | TenWhile6 (talk) | |
Bot | Ticket Tool#4843 | - |
Verified | Username (User:Username/Discord) | Username (talk) |
V0lkanic (User:V0lkanic/Discord) | V0lkanic (talk) | |
Bot | Wiki-Bot#2998 | - |