3,249
edits
m (+78-Yellowcat (Non-verified users)) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin: 0 auto; text-align: center;" | {|class="wikitable" style="margin: 0 auto; text-align: center;" | ||
!Role!!Server name!!Wiki name | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="3"|Moderators | !colspan="3"|Moderators | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Server owner||Drummingman ({{User:Drummingman/Discord}})||[[User:Drummingman|Drummingman]] ([[User talk:Drummingman|talk]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Former server owner||Globe ({{User:X/Discord}})||[[User:X|X]] ([[User talk:X|talk]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Test Wiki:Stewards|Steward]]||justarandom ({{User:Justarandomamerican/Discord}})||[[User:Justarandomamerican|Justarandomamerican]] ([[User talk:Justarandomamerican|talk]]) | |[[Test Wiki:Stewards|Steward]]||justarandom ({{User:Justarandomamerican/Discord}})||[[User:Justarandomamerican|Justarandomamerican]] ([[User talk:Justarandomamerican|talk]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="3"|Other members | ||
|- | |- | ||
|No role/unverified||78-Yellowcat ({{User:78-Yellowcat/Discord}})||[[User:78-Yellowcat|78-Yellowcat]] ([[User talk:78-Yellowcat|talk]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="5"|Verified||AlPaD ({{User:AlPaD/Discord}})||[[User:AlPaD|AlPaD]] ([[User talk:AlPaD|talk]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Berat (beraataydin)||N/A | |Berat (beraataydin)||N/A | ||
Line 24: | Line 26: | ||
|Dusti ({{User:Dusti/Discord}})||[[User:Dusti|Dusti]] ([[User talk:Dusti|talk]]) | |Dusti ({{User:Dusti/Discord}})||[[User:Dusti|Dusti]] ([[User talk:Dusti|talk]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pikaball2008 ({{User:PB2008/Discord}})||[[User:PB2008|PB2008]] ([[User talk:PB2008|talk]]) | |Bot||class="plainlinks"|'''MEE6'''#4876||None | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="5"|Verified||Pikaball2008 ({{User:PB2008/Discord}})||[[User:PB2008|PB2008]] ([[User talk:PB2008|talk]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sav ({{User:Sav/Discord}})||[[User:Sav|Sav]] ([[User talk:Sav|talk]]) | |Sav ({{User:Sav/Discord}})||[[User:Sav|Sav]] ([[User talk:Sav|talk]]) | ||
Line 33: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|V0lkanic ({{User:V0lkanic/Discord}})||[[User:V0lkanic|V0lkanic]] ([[User talk:V0lkanic|talk]]) | |V0lkanic ({{User:V0lkanic/Discord}})||[[User:V0lkanic|V0lkanic]] ([[User talk:V0lkanic|talk]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bot||class="plainlinks"|'''Wiki-Bot'''#2998||None | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Non-test pages]] | [[Category:Non-test pages]] |