Test Wiki:Stewards: Difference between revisions

From Test Wiki
Content deleted Content added
+1
rm Dmehus, resigned
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
Line 24: Line 24:
|-
|-
|[[User:MacFan4000|MacFan4000]] ([[Special:EmailUser/MacFan4000|email]] | [[User talk:MacFan4000|talk]])
|[[User:MacFan4000|MacFan4000]] ([[Special:EmailUser/MacFan4000|email]] | [[User talk:MacFan4000|talk]])
|-
|[[User:Dmehus|Dmehus]] ([[Special:EmailUser/Dmehus|email]] | [[User talk:Dmehus|talk]])
|-
|-
|[[User:Drummingman|Drummingman]] ([[Special:EmailUser/Drummingman|email]] | [[User talk:Drummingman|talk]])
|[[User:Drummingman|Drummingman]] ([[Special:EmailUser/Drummingman|email]] | [[User talk:Drummingman|talk]])
Line 35: Line 33:


<translate>
<translate>

==Becoming a Steward== <!--T:5-->
==Becoming a Steward== <!--T:5-->
</translate>
</translate>