User:Username/Lists: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
!User!!Last action||Status | !User!!Last action||Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:0hD33r!|0hD33r!}}||{{date|27|March}}||{{color| | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:0hD33r!|0hD33r!}}||{{date|27|March}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:78-Yellowcat|78-Yellowcat}}||{{date|2|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:78-Yellowcat|78-Yellowcat}}||{{date|2|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|{{color link|#634390|User:Chqaz|Chqaz}}||{{date|20|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#634390|User:Chqaz|Chqaz}}||{{date|20|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Codename Norte|Codename Norte}}||{{date| | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:Codename Norte|Codename Norte}}||{{date|25|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#634390|User:DR|DR}}||{{date|11|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#634390|User:DR|DR}}||{{date|11|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|{{color link|#634390|User:DodoMan|DodoMan}}||{{date|20|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#634390|User:DodoMan|DodoMan}}||{{date|20|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#fe4e4e|User:Drummingman|Drummingman}}||{{date| | |{{color link|#fe4e4e|User:Drummingman|Drummingman}}||{{date|25|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#ee6397|User:EPIC|EPIC}}||{{date|19|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#ee6397|User:EPIC|EPIC}}||{{date|19|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:EggRoll97|EggRoll97}}||{{date| | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:EggRoll97|EggRoll97}}||{{date|21|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Harvici|Harvici}}||{{date|12|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:Harvici|Harvici}}||{{date|12|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:HouseBlaster|HouseBlaster}}||{{date| | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:HouseBlaster|HouseBlaster}}||{{date|24|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#fe4e4e|User:Justarandomamerican|Justarandomamerican}}||{{date| | |{{color link|#fe4e4e|User:Justarandomamerican|Justarandomamerican}}||{{date|25|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#15b1bf|User:Lionel Cristiano|Lionel Cristiano}}||{{date|16|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#15b1bf|User:Lionel Cristiano|Lionel Cristiano}}||{{date|16|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Sav|Sav}}||{{date|19|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:Sav|Sav}}||{{date|19|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Seawolf35|Seawolf35}}||{{date| | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:Seawolf35|Seawolf35}}||{{date|24|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:SilverTester|SilverTester}}||{{date|22|March}}||{{color| | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:SilverTester|SilverTester}}||{{date|22|March}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Sneezless|Sneezless}}||{{date|9|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:Sneezless|Sneezless}}||{{date|9|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:TenWhile6|TenWhile6}}||{{date|10|March}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:TenWhile6|TenWhile6}}||{{date|10|March}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#ee6397|User:X|X}}||{{date| | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:Uzumi Chiere|Uzumi Chiere}}||{{date|25|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#ee6397|User:X|X}}||{{date|25|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Zippybonzo|Zippybonzo}}||{{date|22|February}}||{{color|orange|Inactive}} | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:Zippybonzo|Zippybonzo}}||{{date|22|February}}||{{color|orange|Inactive}} |
Revision as of 01:01, 26 April 2024
About
This page lists all the administrators and the date of their most recent edit/logged action.
Notes:
Alt accounts/Bots won't be displayed, only main accounts will.
Links below are required to correctly update users' last actions:
Special:Contributions/Username
Special:Log (additional logs displayed)
List format
User color links | Last action | Status |
---|---|---|
Administrators | #15b1bf |
Date format: | MM, DD |
Active | within a month |
Bureaucrats | #3466a5 |
Inactive | 1 month | |
Interface administrators | #634390 |
Inactive | 2 months | |
Non-steward suppressors | #ee6397 |
Inactive | 2 months; grace period set | |
Stewards | #fe4e4e |
Inactive | +3 months, reserved for stewards only |
List
Updated: 04/26/2024
Date three months ago: Wed, 27 Mar 2024 01:22:16 +0000
User | Last action | Status |
---|---|---|
0hD33r! | March 27th | Inactive |
78-Yellowcat | April 2nd | Active |
AlPaD | April 21st | Active |
Aviram7 | April 19th | Active |
C1K98V | March 3rd | Inactive |
Chqaz | April 20th | Active |
Codename Norte | April 25th | Active |
DR | April 11th | Active |
DarkMatterMan4500 | April 13th | Active |
Dmehus | November 26th, 2023 | Inactive |
DodoMan | April 20th | Active |
Drummingman | April 25th | Active |
EPIC | April 19th | Active |
EggRoll97 | April 21st | Active |
Harvici | April 12th | Active |
HouseBlaster | April 24th | Active |
Justarandomamerican | April 25th | Active |
Lionel Cristiano | April 16th | Active |
LisafBia | April 18th | Active |
Lolkikmoddi | March 1st | Inactive |
MacFan4000 | March 12th | Inactive |
Nexovia | April 11th | Active |
Padfhi | March 2nd | Inactive |
Q | February 29th | Inactive |
Sav | April 19th | Active |
Seawolf35 | April 24th | Active |
SilverTester | March 22nd | Inactive |
Sneezless | April 9th | Active |
TenWhile6 | March 10th | Inactive |
Uzumi Chiere | April 25th | Active |
X | April 25th | Active |
Zippybonzo | February 22nd | Inactive |