User:Jody/Lists: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:C1K98V|C1K98V}}||{{date|3|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:C1K98V|C1K98V}}||{{date|3|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#634390|User:Chqaz|Chqaz}}||{{date| | |{{color link|#634390|User:Chqaz|Chqaz}}||{{date|15|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Codename Norte|Codename Norte}}||{{date| | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:Codename Norte|Codename Norte}}||{{date|14|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#fe4e4e|User:Dmehus|Dmehus}}||{{date|25|November|2023}}||{{color|red|Inactive}} | |{{color link|#fe4e4e|User:Dmehus|Dmehus}}||{{date|25|November|2023}}||{{color|red|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#fe4e4e|User:Drummingman|Drummingman}}||{{date| | |{{color link|#fe4e4e|User:Drummingman|Drummingman}}||{{date|14|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#ee6397|User:EPIC|EPIC}}||{{date|29|February}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#ee6397|User:EPIC|EPIC}}||{{date|29|February}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|{{color link|#15b1bf|User:Euphoria|Euphoria}}||{{date|28|December|2023}}||{{color|orangered|Inactive}} | |{{color link|#15b1bf|User:Euphoria|Euphoria}}||{{date|28|December|2023}}||{{color|orangered|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Harvici|Harvici}}||{{date| | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:Harvici|Harvici}}||{{date|14|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:HouseBlaster|HouseBlaster}}||{{date|15|February}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:HouseBlaster|HouseBlaster}}||{{date|15|February}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#fe4e4e|User:Justarandomamerican|Justarandomamerican}}||{{date| | |{{color link|#fe4e4e|User:Justarandomamerican|Justarandomamerican}}||{{date|15|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:LisafBia|LisafBia}}||{{date|7|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:LisafBia|LisafBia}}||{{date|7|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#634390|User:PB2008|PB2008}}||{{date|4|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#634390|User:PB2008|PB2008}}||{{date|4|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#15b1bf|User:Rafdodo|Rafdodo}}||{{date|15|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Q|Q}}||{{date|29|February}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:Q|Q}}||{{date|29|February}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Sav|Sav}}||{{date| | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:Sav|Sav}}||{{date|15|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Seawolf35|Seawolf35}}||{{date| | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:Seawolf35|Seawolf35}}||{{date|15|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Sneezless|Sneezless}}||{{date|8|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:Sneezless|Sneezless}}||{{date|8|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
Line 74: | Line 76: | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:TenWhile6|TenWhile6}}||{{date|10|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:TenWhile6|TenWhile6}}||{{date|10|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#ee6397|User:X|X}}||{{date| | |{{color link|#ee6397|User:X|X}}||{{date|15|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Zippybonzo|Zippybonzo}}||{{date|22|February}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:Zippybonzo|Zippybonzo}}||{{date|22|February}}||{{color|green|Active}} |
Revision as of 00:51, 16 March 2024
User:Saint/Header
This page lists all the administrators and the date of their most recent edit/logged action. Date three months ago: Sun, 03 Mar 2024 09:18:51 +0000 Helpful links: Updated: 03/16/2024. Key:
List:
|