Test Wiki:Community portal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MacFan4000 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MacFan4000 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| colspan="3" style="background-color: #888" align="center" | '''Community Portal''' | | colspan="3" style="background-color: #888" align="center" | '''Community Portal''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor= lightgreen;width="97px" style="padding:1px; padding-left:2px;" | <center>'''Click ''' | |This is where Request and Wiki Questions can go. | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor= lightgreen;width="97px" style="padding:1px; padding-left:2px;" | <center>'''Click the '''Add Topic''' button to create a new topic'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |