Test Wiki:Discord: Difference between revisions

From Test Wiki
Content deleted Content added
mNo edit summary
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
Remove Doug, edit EPIC
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
Line 85: Line 85:
|Abuse filter||[[<tvar name="11">Special:MyLanguage/User:Codename Noreste</tvar>|Codename Noreste]] (<tvar name="12">{{User:Codename Noreste/Discord}}</tvar>)
|Abuse filter||[[<tvar name="11">Special:MyLanguage/User:Codename Noreste</tvar>|Codename Noreste]] (<tvar name="12">{{User:Codename Noreste/Discord}}</tvar>)
|-
|-
|Steward, revisions||[[<tvar name="13">Special:MyLanguage/User:Dmehus</tvar>|Dmehus]] (<tvar name="14">{{User:Dmehus/Discord}}</tvar>)
|Steward, revisions||[[<tvar name="15">Special:MyLanguage/User:EPIC</tvar>|EPIC]] (<tvar name="16">{{User:EPIC/Discord}}</tvar>)
|-
|Revisions||[[<tvar name="15">Special:MyLanguage/User:EPIC</tvar>|EPIC]] (<tvar name="16">{{User:EPIC/Discord}}</tvar>)
|-
|-
|Software, steward, revisions||[[<tvar name="19">Special:MyLanguage/User:MacFan4000</tvar>|MacFan4000]] (<tvar name="20">{{User:MacFan4000/Discord}}</tvar>)
|Software, steward, revisions||[[<tvar name="19">Special:MyLanguage/User:MacFan4000</tvar>|MacFan4000]] (<tvar name="20">{{User:MacFan4000/Discord}}</tvar>)