User:Username/Lists: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:AlPaD|AlPaD}}||{{date|12|February}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:AlPaD|AlPaD}}||{{date|12|February}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#15b1bf|User:BotRafdodo|BotRafdodo}}||{{date|16|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:C1K98V|C1K98V}}||{{date|3|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:C1K98V|C1K98V}}||{{date|3|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#634390|User:Chqaz|Chqaz}}||{{date| | |{{color link|#634390|User:Chqaz|Chqaz}}||{{date|16|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Codename Norte|Codename Norte}}||{{date|14|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:Codename Norte|Codename Norte}}||{{date|14|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
Line 52: | Line 54: | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:HouseBlaster|HouseBlaster}}||{{date|15|February}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:HouseBlaster|HouseBlaster}}||{{date|15|February}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#fe4e4e|User:Justarandomamerican|Justarandomamerican}}||{{date| | |{{color link|#fe4e4e|User:Justarandomamerican|Justarandomamerican}}||{{date|16|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:LisafBia|LisafBia}}||{{date|7|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:LisafBia|LisafBia}}||{{date|7|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
Line 66: | Line 68: | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Q|Q}}||{{date|29|February}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:Q|Q}}||{{date|29|February}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|# | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:Rafdodo|Rafdodo}}||{{date|16|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Sav|Sav}}||{{date|15|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:Sav|Sav}}||{{date|15|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
Line 72: | Line 74: | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Seawolf35|Seawolf35}}||{{date|15|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:Seawolf35|Seawolf35}}||{{date|15|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|# | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:SilverTester|SilverTester}}||{{date|16|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Sneezless|Sneezless}}||{{date|8|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:Sneezless|Sneezless}}||{{date|8|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
Line 78: | Line 80: | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:TenWhile6|TenWhile6}}||{{date|10|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:TenWhile6|TenWhile6}}||{{date|10|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#ee6397|User:X|X}}||{{date| | |{{color link|#ee6397|User:X|X}}||{{date|16|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Zippybonzo|Zippybonzo}}||{{date|22|February}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:Zippybonzo|Zippybonzo}}||{{date|22|February}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:04, 16 March 2024
User:Saint/Header
This page lists all the administrators and the date of their most recent edit/logged action. Date three months ago: Sat, 30 Mar 2024 04:14:25 +0000 Helpful links to use when updating: Updated: 03/16/2024. Key:
List:
|