User:Username/Lists: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#634390|User:PB2008|PB2008}}||{{date|4|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#634390|User:PB2008|PB2008}}||{{date|4|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Q|Q}}||{{date|29|February}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#15b1bf|User:Rafdodo|Rafdodo}}||{{date|15|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#15b1bf|User:Rafdodo|Rafdodo}}||{{date|15|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Sav|Sav}}||{{date|15|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:Sav|Sav}}||{{date|15|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Seawolf35|Seawolf35}}||{{date|15|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:Seawolf35|Seawolf35}}||{{date|15|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#15b1bf|User:SilverTester|SilverTester}}||{{date|15|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Sneezless|Sneezless}}||{{date|8|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:Sneezless|Sneezless}}||{{date|8|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} |
Revision as of 03:47, 16 March 2024
User:Saint/Header
This page lists all the administrators and the date of their most recent edit/logged action. Date three months ago: Wed, 27 Mar 2024 15:01:22 +0000 Helpful links to use when updating: Updated: 03/16/2024. Key:
List:
|