Test Wiki:Stewards: Difference between revisions

From Test Wiki
Content deleted Content added
Joepayne (talk | contribs)
m Protected "Test Wiki:Stewards": Official staff page ([Edit=Allow only bureaucrats] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only bureaucrats] (indefinite) [Delete=Allow only bureaucrats] (indefinite) [Protect=Allow only bureaucrats] (indefinite))
Joepayne (talk | contribs)
Mbrt has lost his steward rights.
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|[[User:MacFan4000|MacFan4000]]||[[Special:EmailUser/MacFan4000|Email]]
|[[User:MacFan4000|MacFan4000]]||[[Special:EmailUser/MacFan4000|Email]]
|-
|[[User:Mbrt|Mbrt]]||[[Special:EmailUser/Mbrt|Email]]
|-
|-
|[[User:Void|Void]]||[[Special:EmailUser/Void|Email]]
|[[User:Void|Void]]||[[Special:EmailUser/Void|Email]]