Test Wiki:Stewards: Difference between revisions

From Test Wiki
Content deleted Content added
Joepayne (talk | contribs)
Patch page to show current stewards
Joepayne (talk | contribs)
Fix order
Line 8: Line 8:
{|class=wikitable
{|class=wikitable
!Username!!Email
!Username!!Email
|-
|[[User:AlvaroMolina|AlvaroMolina]]||[[Special:EmailUser/AlvaroMolina|Email]]
|-
|-
|[[User:MacFan4000|MacFan4000]]||[[Special:EmailUser/MacFan4000|Email]]
|[[User:MacFan4000|MacFan4000]]||[[Special:EmailUser/MacFan4000|Email]]
Line 14: Line 16:
|-
|-
|[[User:Void|Void]]||[[Special:EmailUser/Void|Email]]
|[[User:Void|Void]]||[[Special:EmailUser/Void|Email]]
|-
|[[User:AlvaroMolina|AlvaroMolina]]||[[Special:EmailUser/AlvaroMolina|Email]]
|}
|}