Test Wiki:System administrators: Difference between revisions

From Test Wiki
Content deleted Content added
Joepayne (talk | contribs)
Sysadmin has been revoked for Mbrt
MbrtTest (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|[[User:MacFan4000|MacFan4000]]||[[Special:EmailUser/MacFan4000|Email]]
|[[User:MacFan4000|MacFan4000]]||[[Special:EmailUser/MacFan4000|Email]]
|-
|[[User:Mbrt|Mbrt]]||[[Special:EmailUser/Mbrt|Email]]
|-
|-
|[[User:Void|Void]]||[[Special:EmailUser/Void|Email]]
|[[User:Void|Void]]||[[Special:EmailUser/Void|Email]]