3,592
edits
(User:X/Inactive users for inspiration.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(61 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | |||
==About== | |||
This page lists all the administrators and the date of their most recent edit/logged action. | This page lists all the administrators and the date of their most recent edit/logged action. | ||
All admins and bureaucrats who have been inactive from Test Wiki for exactly/or slightly over three months will be removed from this list to indicate they are no longer an admin. | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin: 0 auto;" | ==List format== | ||
Alt accounts/Bots won't be displayed, but only main accounts will. | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: 0 auto;" | |||
!User color links!!Last action!!Status | !User color links!!Last action!!Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
|< | |{{/User|sysop|Username}}<br>| Group: Administrators<br>| Hex: #15b1bf|| rowspan="5" |Month, Date, Year, e.g:<br>{{date|1|January|2000}}||{{color|green|Active}}<br>| within a month (do not modify rights)<br>| Color: Green | ||
|- | |- | ||
|< | |{{/User|bureaucrat|Username}}<br>| Group: Bureaucrats<br>| Hex: #3466a5||{{color|yellow|Inactive}}<br>| 1 month (do not modify rights)<br>| Color: Yellow | ||
|- | |- | ||
|< | |{{/User|interface|Username}}<br>| Group: Interface administrators<br>| Hex: #634390||{{color|orange|Inactive}}<br>| 2 months (set grace period)<br>| Color: Orange | ||
|- | |- | ||
|< | |{{/User|suppress|Username}}<br>| Group: Non-steward suppressors<br>| Hex: #ee6397||{{color|orangered|Inactive}}<br>| 2 months (grace period set)<br>| Color: Orange-Red | ||
|- | |- | ||
|< | |{{/User|steward|Username}}<br>| Group: Stewards<br>| Hex: #fe4e4e||{{color|red|Inactive}}<br>| 3-6 months (inactive stewards only)<br>| Color: Red | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin: 0 auto;" | ==List== | ||
Date three months ago: '''{{#time: r|-3 months}}''' | |||
Updated: {{REVISIONMONTH}}/{{REVISIONDAY}}/{{REVISIONYEAR}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: 0 auto;" | |||
!User!!Last action||Status | !User!!Last action||Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{/User|bureaucrat|0hD33r!}}||{{date|14|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|78-Yellowcat}}||{{date|28|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|AlPaD}}||{{date|21|April}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{/User|interface|Aviram7}}||{{date|21|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|C1K98V}}||{{date|9|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{/User|interface|Chqaz}}||{{date|14|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|Codename Noreste}}||{{date|21|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{/User|sysop|DR}}||{{date|20|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|sysop|DarkMatterMan4500}}||{{date|13|April}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|steward|Dmehus}}||{{date|9|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|interface|DodoMan}}||{{date|20|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|steward|Drummingman}}||{{date|20|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|suppress|EPIC}}||{{date|2|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|EggRoll97}}||{{date|21|April}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|HouseBlaster}}||{{date|24|April}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|steward|Justarandomamerican}}||{{date|21|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|sysop|Lionel Cristiano}}||{{date|16|April}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|interface|LisafBia}}||{{date|20|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|sysop|Locusta}}||{{date|20|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|Lolkikmoddi}}||{{date|15|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|steward|MacFan4000}}||{{date|20|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|Nexovia}}||{{date|11|April}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|sysop|Padfhi}}||{{date|2|March}}||{{color|orangered|Inactive}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|Q}}||{{date|29|February}}||{{color|orangered|Inactive}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|Rohit}}||{{date|19|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|Sav}}||{{date|20|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|Seawolf35}}||{{date|6|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|SilverTester}}||{{date|22|March}}||{{color|orangered|Inactive}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|Sneezless}}||{{date|9|April}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|TenWhile6}}||{{date|2|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|interface|TheAstorPastor}}||{{date|21|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|Wüstenspringmaus}}||{{date|21|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|suppress|X}}||{{date|14|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> |