3,352
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | |||
==About== | |||
This page lists all the administrators and the date of their most recent edit/logged action. | |||
All admins and bureaucrats who have been inactive from Test Wiki for exactly/or slightly over three months will be removed from this list to indicate they are no longer an admin. | |||
==List format== | |||
Alt accounts/Bots won't be displayed, but only main accounts will. | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin: 0 auto;" | {|class="wikitable" style="margin: 0 auto;" | ||
!User color links!!Last action!!Status | !User color links!!Last action!!Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#15b1bf|Example}}<br>| Group: Administrators<br>| Hex: #15b1bf||rowspan="5"|Month, Date, Year:<br>{{date|1|January|2000}}||{{color|green|Active}}<br>| within a month (do not modify rights)<br>| Color: Green | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|Example}}<br>| Group: Bureaucrats<br>| Hex: #3466a5||{{color|yellow|Inactive}}<br>| 1 month (do not modify rights)<br>| Color: Yellow | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#634390|Example}}<br>| Group: Interface administrators<br>| Hex: #634390||{{color|orange|Inactive}}<br>| 2 months<br>| Color: Orange | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#ee6397|Example}}<br>| Group: Non-steward suppressors<br>| Hex: #ee6397||{{color|orangered|Inactive}}<br>| 2 months (grace period set)<br>| Color: Orange-Red | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#fe4e4e|Example}}<br>| Group: Stewards<br>| Hex: #fe4e4e||{{color|red|Inactive}}<br>| 3-6 months (stewards only)<br>| Color: Red | ||
|} | |} | ||
==List== | |||
Date three months ago: '''{{#time: r|-3 months}}''' | |||
Updated: {{REVISIONMONTH}}/{{REVISIONDAY}}/{{REVISIONYEAR}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin: 0 auto;" | {|class="wikitable" style="margin: 0 auto;" | ||
!User!!Last action||Status | !User!!Last action||Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|0hD33r!}}||{{date|27|March}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|78-Yellowcat}}||{{date|2|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|AlPaD}}||{{date|21|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#634390|Aviram7}}||{{date|28|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|C1K98V}}||{{date|3|March}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#634390|Chqaz}}||{{date|28|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|Codename Noreste}}||{{date|27|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#634390|DR}}||{{date|11|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#15b1bf|DarkMatterMan4500}}||{{date|13|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#fe4e4e|Dmehus}}||{{date|27|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#634390|DodoMan}}||{{date|27|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#fe4e4e|Drummingman}}||{{date|27|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#ee6397|EPIC}}||{{date|19|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|EggRoll97}}||{{date|21|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|Harvici}}||{{date|27|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|HouseBlaster}}||{{date|24|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#fe4e4e|Justarandomamerican}}||{{date|28|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#15b1bf|Lionel Cristiano}}||{{date|16|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|LisafBia}}||{{date|27|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|Lolkikmoddi}}||{{date|1|March}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#fe4e4e|MacFan4000}}||{{date|12|March}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|Nexovia}}||{{date|11|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#15b1bf|Padfhi}}||{{date|2|March}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|Q}}||{{date|29|February}}||{{color|orange|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|Sav}}||{{date|27|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|Seawolf35}}||{{date|24|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|SilverTester}}||{{date|22|March}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color | |{{/User|#3466a5|Sneezless}}||{{date|9|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{/User|#3466a5|TenWhile6}}||{{date|10|March}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{/User|#ee6397|X}}||{{date|25|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{/User|#3466a5|Zippybonzo}}||{{date|22|February}}||{{color|orangered|Inactive}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | |||