Template:RfP header: Difference between revisions

From Test Wiki
Content deleted Content added
Q8j (talk | contribs)
m +archive6
adding archive 7, but linking to archive 6 until enough requests
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
|colspan="3" style="background-color: #457645" align="center"|[[File:Human-folder.svg|25px|link=Test Wiki:Request permissions/Archive6]][[Test Wiki:Request permissions/Archive6|<span style="color:#FFFFFF; text-decoration:underline">Archive6</span>]]
|colspan="3" style="background-color: #457645" align="center"|[[File:Human-folder.svg|25px|link=Test Wiki:Request permissions/Archive6]][[Test Wiki:Request permissions/Archive6|<span style="color:#FFFFFF; text-decoration:underline">Archive6</span>]]
|-
|colspan="3" style="background-color: #457645" align="center"|[[File:Human-folder.svg|25px|link=Test Wiki:Request permissions/Archive6]][[Test Wiki:Request permissions/Archive6|<span style="color:#FFFFFF; text-decoration:underline">Archive7</span>]]
|-
|-
| width="97px" style="padding:1px; padding-left:2px;" | <center>'''Click the '''Request rights''' button to request rights'''</center>
| width="97px" style="padding:1px; padding-left:2px;" | <center>'''Click the '''Request rights''' button to request rights'''</center>