User:Jody/List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!User color links!!Last action!!Status | !User color links!!Last action!!Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|sysop|Username}}<br>| Group: Administrators<br>| Hex: #15b1bf|| rowspan="5" |Month, Date, Year:<br>{{date|1|January|2000}}||{{color|green|Active}}<br>| within a month (do not modify rights)<br>| Color: Green | |{{/User|sysop|Username}}<br>| Group: Administrators<br>| Hex: #15b1bf|| rowspan="5" |Month, Date, Year, e.g:<br>{{date|1|January|2000}}||{{color|green|Active}}<br>| within a month (do not modify rights)<br>| Color: Green | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|Username}}<br>| Group: Bureaucrats<br>| Hex: #3466a5||{{color|yellow|Inactive}}<br>| 1 month (do not modify rights)<br>| Color: Yellow | |{{/User|bureaucrat|Username}}<br>| Group: Bureaucrats<br>| Hex: #3466a5||{{color|yellow|Inactive}}<br>| 1 month (do not modify rights)<br>| Color: Yellow | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|AlPaD}}||{{date|21|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{/User|bureaucrat|AlPaD}}||{{date|21|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|interface|Aviram7}}||{{date| | |{{/User|interface|Aviram7}}||{{date|12|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|C1K98V}}||{{date|9|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{/User|bureaucrat|C1K98V}}||{{date|9|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|{{/User|interface|DodoMan}}||{{date|11|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{/User|interface|DodoMan}}||{{date|11|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|steward|Drummingman}}||{{date| | |{{/User|steward|Drummingman}}||{{date|12|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|suppress|EPIC}}||{{date|2|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{/User|suppress|EPIC}}||{{date|2|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|EggRoll97}}||{{date|21|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{/User|bureaucrat|EggRoll97}}||{{date|21|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|Harvici}}||{{date|12|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|HouseBlaster}}||{{date|24|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{/User|bureaucrat|HouseBlaster}}||{{date|24|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|steward|Justarandomamerican}}||{{date| | |{{/User|steward|Justarandomamerican}}||{{date|12|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|sysop|Lionel Cristiano}}||{{date|16|April}}||{{color| | |{{/User|sysop|Lionel Cristiano}}||{{date|16|April}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|LisafBia}}||{{date|4|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{/User|bureaucrat|LisafBia}}||{{date|4|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
Line 68: | Line 70: | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|Lolkikmoddi}}||{{date|1|March}}||{{color|orangered|Inactive}} | |{{/User|bureaucrat|Lolkikmoddi}}||{{date|1|March}}||{{color|orangered|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|steward|MacFan4000}}||{{date|12| | |{{/User|steward|MacFan4000}}||{{date|12|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|Nexovia}}||{{date|11|April}}||{{color|yellow|Active}} | |{{/User|bureaucrat|Nexovia}}||{{date|11|April}}||{{color|yellow|Active}} |
Revision as of 14:37, 12 May 2024
About
This page lists all the administrators and the date of their most recent edit/logged action.
All admins and bureaucrats who have been inactive from Test Wiki for exactly/or slightly over three months will be removed from this list to indicate they are no longer an admin.
List format
Alt accounts/Bots won't be displayed, but only main accounts will.
User color links | Last action | Status |
---|---|---|
Username (contribs · logs) | Group: Administrators | Hex: #15b1bf |
Month, Date, Year, e.g: January 1st, 2000 |
Active | within a month (do not modify rights) | Color: Green |
Username (contribs · logs) | Group: Bureaucrats | Hex: #3466a5 |
Inactive | 1 month (do not modify rights) | Color: Yellow | |
Username (contribs · logs) | Group: Interface administrators | Hex: #634390 |
Inactive | 2 months (set grace period) | Color: Orange | |
Username (contribs · logs) | Group: Non-steward suppressors | Hex: #ee6397 |
Inactive | 2 months (grace period set) | Color: Orange-Red | |
Username (contribs · logs) | Group: Stewards | Hex: #fe4e4e |
Inactive | 3-6 months (inactive stewards only) | Color: Red |
List
Date three months ago: Fri, 23 Feb 2024 14:48:33 +0000
Updated: 05/12/2024
User | Last action | Status |
---|---|---|
0hD33r! (contribs · logs) | March 27th | Inactive |
78-Yellowcat (contribs · logs) | April 28th | Active |
AlPaD (contribs · logs) | April 21st | Active |
Aviram7 (contribs · logs) | May 12th | Active |
C1K98V (contribs · logs) | May 9th | Active |
Chqaz (contribs · logs) | May 3rd | Active |
Codename Noreste (contribs · logs) | May 6th | Active |
DR (contribs · logs) | April 29th | Active |
DarkMatterMan4500 (contribs · logs) | April 13th | Active |
Dmehus (contribs · logs) | May 9th | Active |
DodoMan (contribs · logs) | May 11th | Active |
Drummingman (contribs · logs) | May 12th | Active |
EPIC (contribs · logs) | May 2nd | Active |
EggRoll97 (contribs · logs) | April 21st | Active |
Harvici (contribs · logs) | May 12th | Active |
HouseBlaster (contribs · logs) | April 24th | Active |
Justarandomamerican (contribs · logs) | May 12th | Active |
Lionel Cristiano (contribs · logs) | April 16th | Inactive |
LisafBia (contribs · logs) | May 4th | Active |
Lolkikmoddi (contribs · logs) | March 1st | Inactive |
MacFan4000 (contribs · logs) | May 12th | Active |
Nexovia (contribs · logs) | April 11th | Active |
Padfhi (contribs · logs) | March 2nd | Inactive |
Q (contribs · logs) | February 29th | Inactive |
Sav (contribs · logs) | May 10th | Active |
Seawolf35 (contribs · logs) | May 6th | Active |
SilverTester (contribs · logs) | March 22nd | Inactive |
Sneezless (contribs · logs) | April 9th | Inactive |
TenWhile6 (contribs · logs) | May 2nd | Active |
Wüstenspringmaus (contribs · logs) | May 11th | Active |
X (contribs · logs) | May 10th | Active |
Zippybonzo (contribs · logs) | February 22nd | Inactive |